Skip to main content

Staff List

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

Click a name below to view more information.

Avera,
Christian
Autism / PGC / Multi-Cultural Specialist
View Website

Balthrop,
Diane
Instructional Resources Specialist
View Website

Blackwell,
Amy
Assessment/Evaluation/Speech & Language Specialist
View Website

Bloomfield,
Melanie
Elementary Math Specialist
View Website

Bryant,
Polly
Polly Bryant Adult Education Literacy Navigator
View Website

Campbell,
Mike
Technology & Distance Learning Specialist
View Website

Canaday,
Starsha
AT/PPCD/Low-Incidence Specialist
View Website

Case Darrell has no photo

Case,
Darrell
Custodian, Shift Supervisor

Chapa,
Angelina
Bilingual / ESL / Migrant Specialist
View Website

Cooner,
Courtney
Head Start ERSEA Services Manager / Monitor
View Website

Cummings,
Allison
Accounting Clerk

Cummings,
Debbie
HR Services / Certification Specilaist
View Website

Cunningham,
Shelly
Secondary ELA/Social Studies Specialist
View Website

Davis,
Shari
Student Accounting / PEIMS Specialist

Daws Kristi has no photo

Daws,
Kristi
Education Specialist, Technology Integration
View Website

Dyes,
Cindy
Science Specialist
View Website

Fluty,
Kara
ESSA Program Specialist
View Website

Ford,
Derek
Network & Database Administrator
View Website

Francis,
Darren
Deputy Executive Director
View Website

Hafley,
Marisa
Instructional Coaching Specialist
View Website

Hankins,
Kristi
Federal Programs / Applications Specialist
View Website

Harrigal,
Connie
Accounting Clerk

Harvey,
Kathy
College & Career Readiness Education Specialist
View Website

Havins,
Miranda
High Reliability Schools Instructional Coaching Specialist
View Website

Heebner,
Janis
Adult Education Professional Development Specialist
View Website

Henderson,
Tammy
Visual Impairment / Orientation & Mobility Specialist
View Website

Hicks,
Ann
Head Start Family Services Specialist
View Website

Holcombe,
Nancy
Director, School Finance & PEIMS Services / Child Nutrition
View Website

Hubbard,
Diane
Secondary Math Specialist
View Website

Hughes,
Vondell
Head Start Specialist
View Website

Johnson,
Christy
High Reliability Schools Instructional Coaching Specialist
View Website

Jurecek,
Stacey
Coordinator, Head Start / Early Learning Services
View Website

Kelton,
Christi
Early Learning Specialist (Pre-K/PPCD)
View Website

Landrum,
Jill
Director, ESC Quality Development
View Website

Lawson,
Vicki
Department Secretary, ESC Quality Development / Teaching & Learning

Lee,
D'Andrea
Visual Impairment/Orientation & Mobility Spec.
View Website

Lemley,
Joni
Elementary ELAR/Social Studies
View Website

Lewis,
Maureen
Special Education Field Service Specialist
View Website

Lewis,
Patty
Print Shop / Mail Room Technician

Linn,
Tina
School Business/PEIMS Specialist

Litz,
Janay
Chief Financial Officer
View Website

Lown,
Carol
School Business / PEIMS Specialist

Marsh,
Tricia
Visual / Auditory Impairment Specialist
View Website

McClure,
Darla
School Business / PEIMS Specialist

McNutt,
Connie
Department Secretary, District Operations / Accountability & Compliance

Mendez,
Salli
School Business / PEIMS Specialist

Miller,
Kenny
Director, District Operations
View Website

Moore Adam has no photo

Moore,
Adam
Custodian, Part Time

Moore,
Donna
Child Nutrition Specialist- CACFP, SFSP/SSO
View Website

Moses,
Cindy
Director, Special Education
View Website

Neville,
Travis
Child Nutrition Specialist
View Website

Oxford,
Raquel
Bilingual/ESL/Migrant Specialist
View Website

Page,
Pat
Director, Teaching and Learning
View Website

Parrish,
Dana
Administrative Support to Deputy Executive Director

Parrish,
Joshua
Network and Database Administrator
View Website

Patrick,
Tracy
School Improvement / RtI / Curriculum Specialist
View Website