Skip to main content
Call

Staff List

Search

Enter one or more search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Ahrens,
Dayla
Dyslexia/Reading Specialist

Akin,
Laura
Special Education Inclusion/504 Specialist

Allen,
Kimberly
Early Learning Instructional Coach

Apple,
Lori
TEA OER K-5 RLA/TIL Specialist

Archer,
Vondell
Head Start/ Early Childhood Specialist

Baker,
Aaron
Network & Database Administrator

Balthrop,
Diane
Instructional Resources Specialist

Belcher,
JJ
Secondary Math/Secondary TEA OER Specialist

Betts,
Angie
High Reliability Schools/School Improvement Specialist

Bibb,
Brian
Director of District Operations

Blackwell,
Amy
Director of Special Programs

Bolen,
Kelly
School Business Specialist

Boydstun,
Michael
Network & Security Administrator

Bryant,
Polly
Adult Education & Literacy Program Navigator

Campbell,
Jessica
Licensed Mental Health Counselor

Chapman,
Michael
CTE Specialist

Chapman, Jr.,
Michael
Director of Technology

Childs,
Tiffany
Student Accounting/PEIMS Specialist

Cooner,
Courtney
Head Start ERSEA Manager/Monitor

Cummings,
Allison
Accounting Clerk

Cummings,
Debbie
HR Services / Certification Specialist

Cunningham,
Sara
Reading Academy Specialist

Cunningham,
Shelly
Lesson Study Specialist

Davis,
Shari
Student Accounting / PEIMS Specialist

DeBord,
Doug
Director of Data Systems & Instructional Support

DeLeon,
Javier
ESL/Bilingual/Migrant Specialist

Dove,
Mike
Building Maintenance Specialist

Dowdy,
Jacki
Early Learning/Reading Academy Support Specialist

Enis,
Greg
Transportation Specialist

Fluty,
Kara
Director of Federal Programs

Foster,
Elizabeth
School Business Specialist

Francis,
Darren
Field Service Agent - Business Services

Gibbs,
Carol
Early Learning Instructional Coach

Hafley,
Marisa
ESC Talent Development Lead

Hall,
Lynn
High Reliability Schools Specialist

Hamilton,
David
Evaluation/Transition Specialist

Hanna,
Becky
Secondary ELAR Specialist

Harrigal,
Connie
Accounting Clerk

Harvey,
Kathy
Federal Programs Specialist

Havins,
Miranda
High Reliability Schools Program Lead

Hawkins,
Holly
State Assessment & Data Analysis Specialist

Heebner,
Janis
Coordinator of Adult Education & Literacy

Henderson,
Tammy
Visual Impairment/O& M Specialist

Hicks,
Ann
Head Start Family Services/Mental Health Specialist

Hill,
Cari
Federal Programs Fiscal Specialist

Hill,
Pam
Early Learning Instructional Coach

Hoepfner,
Melissa
Mental Health Specialist

Howells,
Chelsea
Social Studies Curriculum Specialist

Hubbard,
Diane
Secondary Math Specialist

Johnson,
Christy
Coordinator of Digital Learning

Johnson,
Tim
Intruder Detection Inspector

Jurecek,
Stacey
Coordinator of Head Start / Early Learning

Kelton,
Christi
Early Learning Specialist

Koetter,
Cassidy
Head Start Family Services Specialist

Law,
Lexi
Instructional Technology Specialist

Leach,
Tiffany
AT/ECSE/AU Specialist

Lee,
Tiffany
Adult Education Distance Learning Lead Instructor

Lemley,
Joni
Reading Academy Specialist