Skip to main content

Staff List

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.

Allen,
Kimberly
RECESS Grant Instructional Coach for Teacher-Student Interactions

Avera,
Christian
Autism / PGC / Multi-Cultural Specialist
View Website

Balthrop,
Diane
Instructional Resources Specialist
View Website

Blackwell,
Amy
Assessment/Evaluation/Speech & Language Specialist
View Website

Bryant,
Polly
Adult Education Literacy Navigator
View Website

Canaday,
Starsha
AT/PPCD/Low-Incidence Specialist
View Website

Chapa,
Angelina
Bilingual / ESL / Migrant Specialist
View Website

Cooner,
Courtney
Head Start ERSEA Services Manager / Monitor
View Website

Cummings,
Allison
Accounting Clerk

Cummings,
Debbie
HR Services / Certification Specialist
View Website

Cunningham,
Sara
Lesson Study Facilitator
View Website

Cunningham,
Shelly
Secondary ELA/Social Studies Specialist
View Website

Davis,
Shari
Student Accounting / PEIMS Specialist

Daws,
Kristi
Technology Integration Specialist
View Website

DeLeon,
Javier
ESL/Bilingual/Migrant Specialist
View Website

Dove,
Mike
Building Maintenance Specialist

Dyes,
Cindy
Science Specialist
View Website

Fluty,
Kara
ESSA Program Specialist
View Website

Ford,
Derek
Network & Database Administrator
View Website

Francis,
Darren
Deputy Executive Director
View Website

Gibbs,
Carol
Support Specialist for Teacher-Student Interactions

Hafley,
Marisa
Instructional Coaching Specialist
View Website

Harrigal,
Connie
Accounting Clerk

Harvey,
Kathy
College & Career Readiness Education Specialist
View Website

Havins,
Miranda
High Reliability Schools Instructional Coaching Specialist
View Website

Hawkins,
Holly
State Assessment & Data Analysis Specialist
View Website

Heebner,
Janis
Adult Education & Literacy Coordinator
View Website

Henderson,
Tammy
Visual Impairment / Orientation & Mobility Specialist
View Website

Hicks,
Ann
Head Start Family Services Specialist
View Website

Hoepfner,
Melissa
Highly Reliable School Instructional Coaching Specialist
View Website

Hubbard,
Diane
Secondary Math Specialist
View Website

Hughes,
Vondell
Head Start Specialist
View Website

Johnson,
Christy
High Reliability Schools Instructional Coaching Specialist
View Website

Jurecek,
Stacey
Coordinator, Head Start / Early Learning Services
View Website

Kelton,
Christi
Early Learning Specialist (Pre-K/PPCD)
View Website

Landrum,
Jill
Director, ESC Quality Development
View Website

Lawson,
Vicki
Department Secretary, ESC Quality Development / Teaching & Learning

Lee,
D'Andrea
Visual Impairment/Orientation & Mobility Intern
View Website

Lee,
Tiffany
Adult Education Distance Learning Lead Instructor
View Website

Lemley,
Joni
Elementary ELAR/Social Studies
View Website

Lewis,
Patty
Print Shop / Mail Room Technician

Linn,
Tina
School Business/PEIMS Specialist

Litz,
Janay
Chief Financial Officer
View Website

Marsh,
Tricia
Visual / Auditory Impairment Specialist
View Website

McClure,
Darla
School Business / PEIMS Specialist

McNutt,
Connie
Department Secretary, District Operations / Accountability & Compliance

Miller,
Kenny
Director, District Operations
View Website

Moore Adam has no photo

Moore,
Adam
Custodian, Part Time

Moore,
Donna
Child Nutrition Specialist- CACFP, SFSP/SSO
View Website

Moses,
Cindy
Director, Special Education
View Website

Neville,
Travis
Child Nutrition Specialist
View Website

Nunez,
Martha
Department Secretary, Adult Education & Literacy

Owen,
Lana
Mental Health, Wellness and Safety Specialist
View Website

Oxford,
Raquel
Bilingual/ESL/Migrant Specialist
View Website

Pae,
Christy
School Business/PEIMS Specialist

Page,
Pat
Director, Teaching and Learning
View Website